22.8.09
10:45 
3
16 
Náměšť na Hané   -  Chomoutov      
22.8.09
10:45 
3
18 
Hlubočky   -  FKM Konice      
22.8.09
10:45 
3
20 
PS Přerov   -  Velký Týnec      
22.8.09
11:45 
3
17 
Opatovice   -  Čechovice     Všechovice 
23.8.09
10:45 
3
19 
Kostelec   -  Slatinice      
23.8.09
11:15 
3
15 
Němčice   -  Želatovice      
23.8.09
15:45 
3
21 
Brodek u Př.   -  Tovačov      
26.8.09
17:30 
1
Chomoutov   -  Želatovice      
26.8.09
17:30 
1
Němčice   -  Čechovice      
26.8.09
17:30 
1
Náměšť na Hané   -  FKM Konice      
26.8.09
17:30 
1
Opatovice   -  Slatinice     Všechovice 
26.8.09
17:30 
1
Hlubočky   -  Velký Týnec      
26.8.09
17:30 
1
Kostelec   -  Tovačov      
26.8.09
17:30 
1
PS Přerov   -  Brodek u Př.      
29.8.09
10:45 
4
22 
Želatovice   -  Tovačov      
29.8.09
10:45 
4
27 
Chomoutov   -  Opatovice      
29.8.09
15:00 
4
24 
Slatinice   -  PS Přerov      
30.8.09
11:15 
4
28 
Němčice   -  Náměšť na Hané      
30.8.09
11:45 
4
25 
FKM Konice   -  Kostelec      
30.8.09
11:45 
4
26 
Čechovice   -  Hlubočky      
30.8.09
14:30 
4
23 
Velký Týnec   -  Brodek u Př.      
5.9.09
10:45 
5
29 
Náměšť na Hané   -  Želatovice      
5.9.09
10:45 
5
31 
Hlubočky   -  Chomoutov      
5.9.09
10:45 
5
33 
PS Přerov   -  FKM Konice      
5.9.09
10:45 
5
35 
Tovačov   -  Velký Týnec      
5.9.09
11:45 
5
30 
Opatovice   -  Němčice     Všechovice 
6.9.09
10:45 
5
32 
Kostelec   -  Čechovice      
6.9.09
15:45 
5
34 
Brodek u Př.   -  Slatinice      
12.9.09
10:45 
6
36 
Želatovice   -  Velký Týnec      
12.9.09
10:45 
6
40 
Chomoutov   -  Kostelec      
12.9.09
10:45 
6
42 
Náměšť na Hané   -  Opatovice      
12.9.09
14:30 
6
37 
Slatinice   -  Tovačov      
13.9.09
11:15 
6
41 
Němčice   -  Hlubočky      
13.9.09
11:45 
6
38 
FKM Konice   -  Brodek u Př.      
13.9.09
11:45 
6
39 
Čechovice   -  PS Přerov      
19.9.09
10:45 
7
44 
Hlubočky   -  Náměšť na Hané      
19.9.09
10:45 
7
46 
PS Přerov   -  Chomoutov      
19.9.09
10:45 
7
48 
Tovačov   -  FKM Konice      
19.9.09
11:45 
7
43 
Opatovice   -  Želatovice     Všechovice 
20.9.09
10:45 
7
45 
Kostelec   -  Němčice      
20.9.09
14:00 
7
49 
Velký Týnec   -  Slatinice      
20.9.09
15:45 
7
47 
Brodek u Př.   -  Čechovice      
23.9.09
17:00 
2
Želatovice   -  Brodek u Př.      
23.9.09
17:00 
2
Tovačov   -  PS Přerov      
23.9.09
17:00 
2
10 
Velký Týnec   -  Kostelec      
23.9.09
17:00 
2
11 
Slatinice   -  Hlubočky      
23.9.09
17:00 
2
12 
FKM Konice   -  Opatovice      
23.9.09
17:00 
2
13 
Čechovice   -  Náměšť na Hané      
23.9.09
17:00 
2
14 
Chomoutov   -  Němčice      
26.9.09
10:45 
8
50 
Želatovice   -  Slatinice      
26.9.09
10:45 
8
53 
Chomoutov   -  Brodek u Př.      
26.9.09
10:45 
8
55 
Náměšť na Hané   -  Kostelec      
26.9.09
11:45 
8
56 
Opatovice   -  Hlubočky     Všechovice 
27.9.09
11:15 
8
54 
Němčice   -  PS Přerov      
27.9.09
11:45 
8
51 
FKM Konice   -  Velký Týnec      
27.9.09
11:45 
8
52 
Čechovice   -  Tovačov      
3.10.09
10:45 
9
57 
Hlubočky   -  Želatovice      
3.10.09
10:45 
9
59 
PS Přerov   -  Náměšť na Hané      
3.10.09
10:45 
9
61 
Tovačov   -  Chomoutov      
3.10.09
14:00 
9
63 
Slatinice   -  FKM Konice      
4.10.09
10:45 
9
58 
Kostelec   -  Opatovice      
4.10.09
13:30 
9
62 
Velký Týnec   -  Čechovice      
4.10.09
15:45 
9
60 
Brodek u Př.   -  Němčice      
10.10.09
10:45 
10
64 
Želatovice   -  FKM Konice      
10.10.09
10:45 
10
66 
Chomoutov   -  Velký Týnec      
10.10.09
10:45 
10
68 
Náměšť na Hané   -  Brodek u Př.      
10.10.09
10:45 
10
70 
Hlubočky   -  Kostelec      
10.10.09
11:45 
10
69 
Opatovice   -  PS Přerov     Všechovice 
11.10.09
11:15 
10
67 
Němčice   -  Tovačov      
11.10.09
11:45 
10
65 
Čechovice   -  Slatinice      
17.10.09
10:45 
11
72 
PS Přerov   -  Hlubočky      
17.10.09
10:45 
11
74 
Tovačov   -  Náměšť na Hané      
17.10.09
13:30 
11
76 
Slatinice   -  Chomoutov      
18.10.09
10:45 
11
71 
Kostelec   -  Želatovice      
18.10.09
11:45 
11
77 
FKM Konice   -  Čechovice      
18.10.09
13:00 
11
75 
Velký Týnec   -  Němčice      
18.10.09
15:45 
11
73 
Brodek u Př.   -  Opatovice      
24.10.09
10:45 
12
78 
Želatovice   -  Čechovice      
24.10.09
10:45 
12
79 
Chomoutov   -  FKM Konice      
24.10.09
10:45 
12
81 
Náměšť na Hané   -  Velký Týnec      
24.10.09
10:45 
12
83 
Hlubočky   -  Brodek u Př.      
24.10.09
11:45 
12
82 
Opatovice   -  Tovačov     Všechovice 
25.10.09
10:45 
12
84 
Kostelec   -  PS Přerov      
25.10.09
11:15 
12
80 
Němčice   -  Slatinice      
31.10.09
10:45 
13
85 
PS Přerov   -  Želatovice      
31.10.09
10:45 
13
87 
Tovačov   -  Hlubočky      
31.10.09
12:00 
13
89 
Slatinice   -  Náměšť na Hané      
1.11.09
11:30 
13
88 
Velký Týnec   -  Opatovice      
1.11.09
11:45 
13
90 
FKM Konice   -  Němčice      
1.11.09
11:45 
13
91 
Čechovice   -  Chomoutov      
1.11.09
15:45 
13
86 
Brodek u Př.   -  Kostelec      
7.11.09
10:45 
14
92 
Želatovice   -  Chomoutov      
7.11.09
10:45 
14
97 
Tovačov   -  Kostelec      
7.11.09
12:00 
14
95 
Slatinice   -  Opatovice      
8.11.09
11:30 
14
96 
Velký Týnec   -  Hlubočky      
8.11.09
11:45 
14
93 
Čechovice   -  Němčice      
8.11.09
11:45 
14
94 
FKM Konice   -  Náměšť na Hané      
8.11.09
15:45 
14
98 
Brodek u Př.   -  PS Přerov      
14.11.09
10:45 
15
100 
PS Přerov   -  Tovačov      
14.11.09
10:45 
15
102 
Hlubočky   -  Slatinice      
14.11.09
10:45 
15
104 
Náměšť na Hané   -  Čechovice      
14.11.09
11:45 
15
103 
Opatovice   -  FKM Konice     Všechovice 
15.11.09
10:45 
15
101 
Kostelec   -  Velký Týnec      
15.11.09
11:15 
15
105 
Němčice   -  Chomoutov      
15.11.09
15:45 
15
99 
Brodek u Př.   -  Želatovice      
3.4.10
10:45 
16
106 
Želatovice   -  Němčice      
3.4.10
10:45 
16
107 
Chomoutov   -  Náměšť na Hané      
3.4.10
10:45 
16
112 
Tovačov   -  Brodek u Př.      
3.4.10
14:30 
16
110 
Slatinice   -  Kostelec      
4.4.10
11:45 
16
108 
Čechovice   -  Opatovice      
4.4.10
11:45 
16
109 
FKM Konice   -  Hlubočky      
4.4.10
14:00 
16
111 
Velký Týnec   -  PS Přerov      
10.4.10
10:45 
17
113 
Tovačov   -  Želatovice      
10.4.10
10:45 
17
115 
PS Přerov   -  Slatinice      
10.4.10
10:45 
17
117 
Hlubočky   -  Čechovice      
10.4.10
10:45 
17
119 
Náměšť na Hané   -  Němčice      
10.4.10
11:45 
17
118 
Opatovice   -  Chomoutov     Všechovice 
11.4.10
10:45 
17
116 
Kostelec   -  FKM Konice      
11.4.10
15:45 
17
114 
Brodek u Př.   -  Velký Týnec      
17.4.10
10:45 
18
120 
Želatovice   -  Náměšť na Hané      
17.4.10
10:45 
18
122 
Chomoutov   -  Hlubočky      
17.4.10
15:00 
18
125 
Slatinice   -  Brodek u Př.      
18.4.10
11:15 
18
121 
Němčice   -  Opatovice      
18.4.10
11:45 
18
123 
Čechovice   -  Kostelec      
18.4.10
11:45 
18
124 
FKM Konice   -  PS Přerov      
18.4.10
14:30 
18
126 
Velký Týnec   -  Tovačov      
24.4.10
10:45 
19
128 
Tovačov   -  Slatinice      
24.4.10
10:45 
19
130 
PS Přerov   -  Čechovice      
24.4.10
10:45 
19
132 
Hlubočky   -  Němčice      
24.4.10
11:45 
19
133 
Opatovice   -  Náměšť na Hané     Všechovice 
25.4.10
10:45 
19
131 
Kostelec   -  Chomoutov      
25.4.10
14:30 
19
127 
Velký Týnec   -  Želatovice      
25.4.10
15:45 
19
129 
Brodek u Př.   -  FKM Konice      
1.5.10
10:45 
20
134 
Želatovice   -  Opatovice      
1.5.10
10:45 
20
135 
Náměšť na Hané   -  Hlubočky      
1.5.10
10:45 
20
137 
Chomoutov   -  PS Přerov      
1.5.10
15:00 
20
140 
Slatinice   -  Velký Týnec      
2.5.10
11:15 
20
136 
Němčice   -  Kostelec      
2.5.10
11:45 
20
138 
Čechovice   -  Brodek u Př.      
2.5.10
11:45 
20
139 
FKM Konice   -  Tovačov      
8.5.10
10:45 
21
143 
Tovačov   -  Čechovice      
8.5.10
10:45 
21
145 
PS Přerov   -  Němčice      
8.5.10
10:45 
21
147 
Hlubočky   -  Opatovice      
8.5.10
15:00 
21
141 
Slatinice   -  Želatovice      
9.5.10
10:45 
21
146 
Kostelec   -  Náměšť na Hané      
9.5.10
14:30 
21
142 
Velký Týnec   -  FKM Konice      
9.5.10
15:45 
21
144 
Brodek u Př.   -  Chomoutov      
15.5.10
10:45 
22
148 
Želatovice   -  Hlubočky      
15.5.10
10:45 
22
150 
Náměšť na Hané   -  PS Přerov      
15.5.10
10:45 
22
152 
Chomoutov   -  Tovačov      
15.5.10
11:45 
22
149 
Opatovice   -  Kostelec     Všechovice 
16.5.10
11:15 
22
151 
Němčice   -  Brodek u Př.      
16.5.10
11:45 
22
153 
Čechovice   -  Velký Týnec      
16.5.10
11:45 
22
154 
FKM Konice   -  Slatinice      
22.5.10
10:45 
23
158 
Tovačov   -  Němčice      
22.5.10
10:45 
23
160 
PS Přerov   -  Opatovice      
22.5.10
15:00 
23
156 
Slatinice   -  Čechovice      
23.5.10
10:45 
23
161 
Kostelec   -  Hlubočky      
23.5.10
11:45 
23
155 
FKM Konice   -  Želatovice      
23.5.10
14:30 
23
157 
Velký Týnec   -  Chomoutov      
 
TOPlist