MUŽI  -  Lion sport  1.B  skupina B

 

Kolo Termín Den Čas Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. 7. 8. NE 17:00 V.Týnec Doloplazy 0:4
2. 14. 8. NE 17:00 Smržice V.Týnec 1:2
3. 21. 8. NE 16:30 V.Týnec Hněvotín 1:4
4. 28. 8. NE 16:30 Slatinice V. Týnec 6:0
5. 4. 9. NE 16:00 V. Týnec Šternberk  B 4:1
6. 11. 9. NE 16:00 Mostkovice V.Týnec 3:3
7. 18. 9. NE 15:30 V.Týnec Hodolany 0:5
8. 25. 9. NE 15:30 Haňovice V.Týnec 2:2
9. 2.10. NE 15:00 V.Týnec Černovír 0:2
10. 9.10. NE 15:00 V.Týnec Mor.Beroun 3:2
11. 15.10. SO 14:30 Zvole V.Týnec 7:1
12. 23.10. NE 14:30 V.Týnec Kožušany 0:2
13. 30.10. SO 14:30 Prostějov V.Týnec 4:3
14. 6.11. NE 14:00 Doloplazy V.Týnec 2:1
16. 2.4. NE 15:30 Hněvotín V.Týnec  
17. 9.4  NE  15:30 V.Týnec  Slatinice  
18. 16.4.  NE  16:00  Šternberk B V.Týnec   
19. 23.4.  NE  16:00  V.Týnec  Mostkovice  
20. 30.4.  NE  16:00  Hodolany V.Týnec   
21.   7.5.  NE  16:30  V.Týnec  Haňovice  
22.   14.5.  NE  10:00  Černovír V.Týnec   
23. 21.5. NE  17:00 Mor. Beroun V.Týnec  
24.  28.5.   NE 17:00  V.Týnec  Zvole   
25. 4.6.  NE 17:00  Kožušany V.Týnec   
26.    11.6.   NE 17:00  V.Týnec  Prostějov  
15.  18.6.  NE 17:00 V.Týnec Smržice  

 

DOROST - Krajská soutěž sk. A

 

Kolo Termín Den Čas Domácí Hosté Výsledek
3. 21.8. NE 10:00 V.Týnec/Grygov Br. u Prost./Otaslavice 3:6
4. 28.8. NE 10:00 Slatinice V.Týnec/Grygov 0:3
5. 4.9. NE 10:00 V.Týnec/Grygov Chválkovice 1:0 p.
6. 11.9. NE 10:00 Br. u Konice/H.Štěp. V. Týnec/Grygov 2:8
7. 18.9. NE 10:00 V.Týnec/Grygov Pivín/Určice 1:0
8. 25.9. NE 10:00 Vrahovice/Bedihošť V.Týnec/Grygov 1:6
1. 28.9. ST 10:00 V.Týnec/Grygov Litovel 3:2 p.
9. 2.10. NE 10:00 V.Týnec/Grygov Dolany 2:1 p.
10. 9.10. NE 10:00 V.Týnec/Grygov Horka n. Mor. 1:7
12. 23.10. NE 10:00 V.Týnec/Grygov Lutín/Hněvotín 3:2
2. 27.10. ČT 15:00 Plumlov V.Týnec/Grygov 1:0 p.
13. 30.10. SO 10:00 V.Losiny V. Týnec/Grygov 1:3
16. 2.4. NE 10:00 Br. u Prost./Otaslavice V.Týnec  
14. 6.11. NE 13:30   V.Týnec  
15. 13.11. NE 13:00 V.Týnec    
16. 7.4  SO  16:00   V.Týnec   
17. 15.4.  NE  16:00  V.Týnec    
18. 22.4.  NE  16:30    V.Týnec   
19. 29.4.  NE  16:30  V.Týnec    
20.   6.5.  NE  16:30    V.Týnec  
21.   13.5.  NE  16:30  V.Týnec    
22. 20.5. NE  10:00   V.Týnec  
23.  26.5.   SO 16:30    V.Týnec   
24. 3.6.  NE 16:30  V.Týnec    
25.    10.6.   NE 16:30    V.Týnec  
26.  17.6.  NE 16:30 V.Týnec