MUŽI
Kolo |
Termín |
Den |
Čas |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Výsledek |
1. |
9.8. |
NE |
16:30 |
Šternberk B |
V.Týnec |
|
2. |
16.8. |
NE |
16:30 |
V.Týnec |
Přáslavice |
|
3. |
22.8. |
SO |
16:30 |
Příkazy |
V.Týnec |
|
4. |
30.8. |
NE |
16:30 |
V.Týnec |
Horka n. M. |
|
5. |
5.9. |
SO |
16:30 |
Drahlov |
V.Týnec |
|
6. |
12.9. |
SO |
16:00 |
Blatec |
V.Týnec |
|
7. |
20.9. |
NE |
16:00 |
V.Týnec |
Šumvald |
|
8. |
27.9. |
NE |
16:00 |
Střelice |
V.Týnec |
|
9. |
4.10. |
NE |
15:30 |
V.Týnec |
Újezd u Un. |
|
10. |
10.10. |
SO |
15:00 |
Chomoutov |
V.Týnec |
|
11. |
18.10. |
NE |
15:00 |
V.Týnec |
Kožušany |
|
12. |
24.10. |
SO |
14:30 |
Dl. Loučka |
V.Týnec |
|
13. |
1.11. |
NE |
14:00 |
V.Týnec |
Červenka |
|
14. |
8.11. |
NE |
10:00 |
V.Týnec |
Šternberk B |
|
15. |
26.3. |
SO |
15:30 |
Přáslavice |
V.Týnec |
|
16. |
3.4. |
NE |
15:30 |
V.Týnec |
Příkazy |
|
17. |
29.4. |
PA |
17:00 |
Horka n. M. |
V.Týnec |
|
18. |
17.4. |
NE |
16:00 |
V.Týnec |
Drahlov |
|
19. |
24.4. |
NE |
16:00 |
V.Týnec |
Blatec |
|
20. |
1.5. |
NE |
16:30 |
Šumvald |
V.Týnec |
|
21. |
8.5. |
NE |
16:30 |
V.Týnec |
Střelice |
|
22. |
15.5. |
NE |
16:30 |
Újezd u Un. |
V.Týnec |
|
23. |
22.5. |
NE |
16:30 |
V.Týnec |
Chomoutov |
|
24. |
29.5. |
NE |
16:30 |
Kožušany |
V.Týnec |
|
25. |
5.6. |
NE |
16:30 |
V.Týnec |
Dl. Loučka |
|
26. |
11.6. |
SO |
16:30 |
Červenka |
V.Týnec |
DOROST
Kolo |
Termín |
Den |
Čas |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Výsledek |
1. |
8.8. |
SO |
10:00 |
Šternberk |
V.Týnec |
3:2 |
2. |
16.8. |
NE |
10:00 |
V.Týnec |
N. Sady |
3:2 |
3. |
23.8. |
SO |
10:00 |
Mohelnice |
V.Týnec |
9:1 |
4. |
30.8. |
NE |
10:00 |
V.Týnec |
Lipník n. B. |
1:3 |
5. |
5.9. |
SO |
9:30 |
Určice |
V.Týnec |
10:2 |
6. |
13.9. |
SO |
10:00 |
Černovír |
V.Týnec |
5:0 |
7. |
20.9. |
NE |
10:00 |
V.Týnec |
V. Losiny |
3:8 |
8. |
26.9. |
NE |
13:30 |
Chválkovice |
V.Týnec |
3:1 |
9. |
4.10. |
NE |
10:00 |
V.Týnec |
Opatovice |
|
10. |
10.10. |
SO |
12:45 |
Chomoutov |
V.Týnec |
8:0 |
11. |
18.10. |
NE |
10:00 |
V.Týnec |
Nemilany |
|
12. |
25.10. |
NE |
11:00 |
Kostelec |
V.Týnec |
6:2 |
13. |
1.11. |
NE |
10:00 |
V.Týnec |
Konice |
3:4 |
14. |
8.11. |
NE |
12:30 |
V.Týnec |
Šternberk |
1:0 |
15. |
15.11. |
NE |
13:00 |
N. Sady |
V.Týnec |
4:2 |
16. |
2.4. |
SO |
10:00 |
V.Týnec |
Mohelnice |
4:4 |
17. |
9.4. |
SO |
13:30 |
Lipník n. B. |
V.Týnec |
5:2 |
18. |
16.4. |
SO |
10:00 |
V.Týnec |
Určice |
3:5 |
19. |
23.4. |
SO |
10:00 |
V.Týnec |
Černovír |
1:7 |
20. |
1.5. |
NE |
14:15 |
V. Losiny |
V.Týnec |
12:1 |
21. |
7.5. |
SO |
10:00 |
V.Týnec |
Chválkovice |
4:1 |
22. |
14.5. |
SO |
16:30 |
Opatovice |
V.Týnec |
4:1 |
23. |
21.5. |
SO |
10:00 |
V.Týnec |
Chomoutov |
0:7 |
24. |
28.5. |
SO |
14:15 |
Nemilany |
V.Týnec |
0:6 |
25. |
4.6. |
SO |
10:00 |
V.Týnec |
Kostelec |
8:1 |
26. |
12.6. |
NE |
14:15 |
Konice |
V.Týnec |
3:1 |