MUŽI | ||||||
Kolo | Termín | Den | Čas | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek |
1. | 10. 8. | NE | 16:30 | V.Týnec | Babice | 2:4 |
2. | 17. 8. | NE | 16:30 | Hvozd | V.Týnec | 4:2 |
3. | 24. 8. | NE | 16:30 | V.Týnec | Jesenec | 1:1 |
4. | 31. 8. | NE | 16:30 | Protivanov | V.Týnec | 6:0 |
5. | 7. 9. | NE | 16:30 | V.Týnec | Nové Sady B | 4:5 |
6. | 14. 9. | NE | 16:00 | V.Týnec | Haňovice | 3:3 |
7. | 21. 9. | NE | 16:00 | Doloplazy | V.Týnec | 7:1 |
8. | 28. 9. | NE | 16:00 | V.Týnec | Slavonín | 2:5 |
9. | 5.10. | NE | 15:30 | Paseka | V.Týnec | 3:5 |
10. | 12.10. | NE | 15:00 | V.Týnec | Šumvald | 1:2 |
11. | 19.10. | NE | 15:00 | Lutín | V.Týnec | 4:1 |
12. | 26.10. | NE | 14:30 | V.Týnec | V.Bystřice | 1:2 |
13. | 1.11. | SO | 13:30 | Zvole | V.Týnec | 3:2 |
14. | 8.11. | SO | 13:30 | Babice | V.Týnec | 0:1 |
15. | 16.11. | NE | 13:00 | V. Týnec | Hvozd | 1:1 |
16. | 8.5. | PA | 15:00 | Jesenec | V.Týnec | 2:3 |
17. | 12.4. | NE | 16:00 | V.Týnec | Protivanov | 2:0 |
18. | 19.4. | NE | 10:15 | Nové Sady B | V.Týnec | 5:3 |
19. | 26.4. | NE | 16:00 | Haňovice | V.Týnec | 4:1 |
20. | 3.5. | NE | 16:30 | V.Týnec | Doloplazy | 2:2 |
21. | 10.5. | NE | 16:30 | Slavonín | V.Týnec | 3:1 |
22. | 17.5. | NE | 16:30 | V.Týnec | Paseka | 5:1 |
23. | 24.5. | NE | 16:30 | Šumvald | V.Týnec | 0:4 |
24. | 31.5. | NE | 16:30 | V.Týnec | Lutín | 2:5 |
25. | 7.6. | NE | 16:30 | V.Bystřice | V.Týnec | 5:1 |
26. | 14.6. | NE | 16:30 | V.Týnec | Zvole | 3:1 |
|
||||||
STARŠÍ DOROST | ||||||
Kolo | Termín | Den | Čas | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek |
1. | 28. 8. | ST | 16:30 | V.Týnec | Kostelec | 6:1 |
2. | 16. 8. | SO | 10:15 | Litovel | V.Týnec | 0:5 |
3. | 24.8. | NE | 14:15 | V.Týnec | Přerov | 1:3 |
4. | 31.8. | NE | 14:15 | V.Losiny | V.Týnec | 1:0 |
5. | 7.9. | NE | 14:15 | V.Týnec | Černovír | 1:3 |
6. | 28.10. | ÚT | 14:00 | V.Týnec | Šternberk A | 2:0 |
7. | 20.9. | SO | 13:30 | Chválkovice | V.Týnec | 3:0 |
8. | 28.9. | NE | 13:45 | V.Týnec | Konice | 4:2 |
9. | 4.10. | SO | 15:30 | Nové Sady | V.Týnec | 4:0 |
10. | 12.10. | NE | 12:45 | V.Týnec | Nemilany | 2:2 |
11. | 18.10. | SO | 15:00 | Opatovice | V.Týnec | 3:1 |
12. | 26.10. | NE | 12:15 | V.Týnec | Mohelnice | 3:6 |
13. | 2.11. | NE | 11:15 | Určice | V.Týnec | 4:0 |
14. | 9.11. | NE | 11:00 | Kostelec | V. Týnec | 2:2 |
15. | 16.11. | NE | 10:45 | V.Týnec | Litovel | 2:2 |
16. | 8.5. | PA | 10:00 | Přerov | V.Týnec | 3:1 |
17. | 12.4. | NE | 13:45 | V.Týnec | V.Losiny | 3:0 |
18. | 19.4. | NE | 13:45 | Černovír | V.Týnec | 1:0 |
19. | 26.4. | NE | 13:45 | Šternberk A | V.Týnec | 3:5 |
20. | 3.5. | NE | 14:15 | V.Týnec | Chválkovice | 0:3 |
21. | 10.5. | NE | 14:15 | Konice | V.Týnec | 2:9 |
22. | 17.5. | NE | 14:15 | V.Týnec | Nové Sady | 4:1 |
23. | 23.5. | SO | 14:00 | Nemilany | V.Týnec | 7:0 |
24. | 31.5. | NE | 14:15 | V.Týnec | Opatovice | 5:2 |
25. | 7.6. | NE | 14:15 | Mohelnice | V.Týnec | 2:1 |
26. | 14.6. | NE | 14:15 | V.Týnec | Určice | 1:4 |